Supporter

Si Ringrazia per il loro prezioso Supporto

Anno 2018

AGAVE srl
AMBUALATORIO ODONTOIATRIA FERRARI
ARBOR
ASSICOOP EMILIA NORD
Badodi Tiziano
Bassi Barbara
Bedini Davide
BEERQUAKE ASP
Bellamico Fausto
Beltrami Paolo
Bertozzi Ing.Robert e Lodesani Dr.ssa Manuela
Bonacini Luciana
Bonacini Paolo
Bonazzi Patrizia
Borciani Maurizio
Borsari Pierluigi
But Manuela
But Stefano
CACCIAVILLANI SRL
CAR SERVER SPA
Cavatorti Daniele
Cibelli Giacomo
Civardi Antonella
CONSORZIO PARMIGIANO REGGIANO
COOP ALLEANZA
COOPSERVICE
Cornali Luca
Corradini Chiara
Corradini Gianluca
Dallari Alberto
Del Conte Cinzia
Del Rio Claudia
EDEN BENESSERE
EMILBANCA
Fantuzzi Luca
Ferrari Emiliano
Ferrari veronica
Ferraroni Marco
FONDAZIONE PER LO SPORT SILVIA RINALDI
Fontanesi Gualtiero/Nicola
FRANZINI ANNIBALE SPA
Franzini Giorgio
Friggeri Ferruccio
GASPARI VIAGGI SAS
GIGLI COSTRUZIONI SRL
Giordani Luca
GRASSELLI SPA
Grassi Fiorella
Grossi Gualerzi Isabella
Gualtieri Silvia
Guidetti Alessandro
Guidotti Silvana
Hazen Louis Michel & Homulle Leontine
Lancellotti Roberto
Landi Stefano
LOMBARDINI srl – KOHLER
Maiani Paolo
Manini Morena
MARCHESI METALLI SRL
Melli Nicolo’
Monterotti Irene
Morlini Maura
Mussini Luca
MYLOG SRL
NICOLINI & C. SRL
Palazzolo Antonio
Pincelli Vittorio
Ploia Sabrina
Prignacca Guido
PROSPERO SRL
Rabitti Giordana
Rabitti Marino
Rabitti Simone
REGESIM SRL
REGGIO GAS SNC
Regnani Sabrina
Rener Stefano
CONSORZIO RENERGY
RONZONI & PARTNERS
Rosi Gabriele
Rosi Giuliano
S. SAN PELLEGRINO snc di Lusuardi Enzo
SAIFOS-FERT srl
SBE-V.AR.VIT. SPA
Sbreglia Luca
SCATOLIFICIO ME-CART srl
SENIOR CLUB LOMBARDINI (Kholer)
SER EXPORT SPA
SHAKTI STUDIO PILATES & YOGA
Simonazzi Stefano
Simonini Laura
Spaggiari Corrado
STUDIO LEGALE TRIBUTARIO ATTOLINI SPAGGIARI & associati
SYSTEM SPA
SYSTEM SPA – Dipendenti
SYSTEMAITALIA
Tirelli Miria
Torreggiani Giuliana
TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD
Zannoni Martina
Zorra Francescca

Anno 2017

Ambulatorio Odontoiatria Ferrari
ARBOR
ASD IL MUCCHIO
Bassi Barbara
Bedini Cristina
Bedini Davide
Bertozzi Ing.Robert e Lodesani Dr.ssa Manuela
BOTTE GAIA
But Stefano
CACCIAVILLANI SRL
Camorani Elena
Cartinazzi Brunetto
Cavatorti Daniele
Centro Meridiana
Civardi Antonella
Coopservice
Corradini Fabio
Del Rio Claudia
Domenici Roberta
EKIS
Fangareggi Alberto
Fantuzzi Luca e Gualtieri Simona
Ferrandi Giulio Carlo
Ferrari Emiliano
Ferraroni Marco
FISIO E SPORT sas di Ferretti S e
Fontanesi Gualtiero/Nicola
Franzini Annibale SpA
Franzini Francesco
Ghirardini Francesca
Gibertoni Marco
Goi Monica
Grossi Gualerzi Isabella
Grossi Gualerzi Isabella
Grosvenor Continental Europe
Gualerzi Isabella
Gualtieri Silvia
Guidetti Alessandro
Hazen Louis Michel & Homulle Leontine
IDEA FITNESS
Il mucchio
Incerti Nanda
Ligabue Luciana
Maffei Elisa e Savigni Daniele
Mancini Gigi
Manini Morena
Mellli Nicolo’
Montanini Lorenzo
Monterotti Irene
Mussini Ermanno
Nasi Erio
Palazzolo Antonio
Panini Luca
Pantaleoni Paolo
Pedroni Raffaello e Corghi Nicoletta
Pensierini Luca
Perricone Maurizio
Pincelli Vittorio
Prodi Sandro
Prospero srl
Rabitti Marino
Regesim srl
Rener Stefano
Ronzoni & Partners
Rosi Giuliano
SAIFOS-FERT srl
Salvarani Luca
Sassi Zanichelli Veronica
Sassi Zanichelli Veronica
SBE-V.AR.VIT. SPA
Sforza Alessandra
Spaggiari Corrado
Studio Legale Tributario Attolini Spaggiari & associati
SYSTEM SPA
SYSTEM SPA – Dipendenti
Systemaitalia
Tamburini Maurizio
Tellini Ivan
Tonelli Barbara
Torreggiani Giuliana
Tricolore Sport Marathon asd
UISP
Unione Giovani Dottori Comm.sti
Vignali Lauro

Anno 2016

Ambrosoli Maria Teresa
ANIMPRES sas
Ability Gim utenti
AGAVE srl
Agnesini Elena
Annovi Alessandro
ARBOR
BCC
Bassi Barbara
Bedini Davide
Bertolini Caterina
Bertozzi Ing.Robert e Lodesani Dr.ssa Manuela
BETTATI ANTINCENDIO
Bonacini Luciana e Vignali Lauro
Bonazzi Patrizia
Borelli Luca
BOTTE GAIA
But Stefano
CACCIAVILLANI
Casoli Boris
Cavatorti Daniele
Cibelli Gianfranco
Coop Alleanza
Credem
Davoli Vania
Del Rio Claudia
Degola Gianandrea
Domenici Roberta
Fantuzzi Luca e Gualtieri Simona
Fontanesi Gualtiero/Nicola
Fornaciari Fabio
Francesconi Jonatan
Friggeri Ferruccio e Copelli Valeria
GAGU snc di Gandino e Paglia
Galassini Cesare
Guidetti Alessandro
Landi Stefano
Maffei Elisa e Savigni Daniele
Mancini Gigi
Manfredini Massimo
Masini Donata
METEAPERTE Romani Monica
Moggio Pasquale
MOTO CLUB AMX Ass.
ONDA DELLA PIETRA
ORGOGLIO REGGIANO
Palazzi Germano
Pallacanestro Novellara
Panciroli Lorenzo
Pantaleoni Paolo
Pensierini Luca
Petacchi Lauro
“Piccolo atleti”
Porchetti Elena e Oriente Francescopaolo
RESIN-FLOOR srl
Rosi Giuliano
SAIFOS-FERT srl
Sassi Matteo
Savigni Daniele e Maffei Elisa
SBE-V.AR.VIT. SPA
SER EXPORT SPA
Shakti Studio Pilates & Yoga
Spaggiari Corrado
Studio Legale Tributario Attolini Spaggiari & associati
SYSTEM SPA
Systemaitalia
Tessari Cristian
Tricolore Sport Marathon asd
UNICREDIT
UNINDUSTRIA RE
Vezzani Giuseppe e Dodi Rita
Vezzani Gloria